8.MBM 2014


  
UCZESTNICY WYSTAWY 8.MBM 2014

  • Ivan Ninov (Bułgaria)
  • Miche van den Broeck (Belgia)
  • Feliks Sarv  (Estonia)
  • Reti Saks (Estonia)
  • Anna-Maija Bergman (Finlandia)
  • Leena Kaplas (Finlandia)
  • Marcelle Benhamou (Francja)
  • Lucienne Smagala (Francja)
  • Michał Krzysztof Kościak (Irlandia)
  • Victor Lipkin (Izrael)
  • Elias Yacubovich (Izrael)
  • Nexhmije Cerkezi (Kosowo)
  • Baiba Kalna (Łotwa)
  • Agnese Matisone (Litwa)
  • José Apaza (Meksyk)
  • Antonio Ruiz Ibarra (Meksyk)
  • Cristina Sandor (Meksyk)
  • Martin Potsch (Niemcy)
  • Helena Cardoso (Portugalia)
  • António Canau (Portugalia)
  • Aleksandru Jakabházi (Rumunia)
  • Adriana Lucaciu (Rumunia)
  • Ondrej Revickỳ (Słowacja)
  • Hyun-Jin Kim  (Tajwan)
  • Burhan Yilmaz (Turcja)
  • Maryan Besaga (Ukraina)
  • Oleksand Dmytrenko (Ukraina)
  • Raul Cattelani (Urugwaj)
  • Isabel Easton (Urugwaj)
  • Russ Revock (USA)
  • Carolina Khouri (Wielka Brytania)
  • Colin Gillespie  (Wielka Brytania)
  • Adamek-Chase Katarzyna
  • Andrejkow Arkadiusz
  • Andrzejewski Paweł
  • Anioł-Lubas Romualda
  • Antoniewicz Mirek
  • Bach Alicja
  • Baczyński Jan
  • Bartkowiak Aleksandra
  • Betlińska Katarzyna
  • Bibrowicz- Sikorska Aleksandra
  • Biedroń Katarzyna
  • Bińczyk Ewa
  • Biskup-Brykczyńska Joanna
  • Bocianowska Elżbieta
  • Bokota-Tomala Barbara
  • Borgosz Marta
  • Borkowski Kazimierz
  • Budny-Ciszewska  Agata
  • Bukowski Przemysław
  • Bury Aleksandra
  • Cholewa Stanisław
  • Chudzik Tomasz
  • Chyży Józef
  • Ciesielska Agata
  • Cybulska Magdalena
  • Cywicka Magdalena
  • Cywicki Łukasz
  • Czech Adam
  • Czeremuszkin-Chrut Agata
  • Dański A. Mariusz
  • Delekta Eugeniusz
  • Dudek Joanna
  • Frydryk Grzegorz
  • Galewski Jacek
  • Gałuszka Irena
  • Gawlikowska-Łabęcka Elżbieta
  • Gawryś-Wyczałek Katarzyna
  • Gierlak Łukasz
  • Głogowska Urszula
  • Głowacki Janusz Rafał
  • Golińska-Pisarkiewicz Ewa
  • Goliński Leszek
  • Gołaś Jędrzej
  • Gorzelewska-Namiota Małgorzata
  • Grabowska Teresa
  • Gramatyka Jacek
  • Grobelny Paulina
  • Grulkowski Jarosław
  • Grzejdziak-Dyła Julita
  • Haberka Sylwia
  • Habisiak-Matczak Alicja
  • Hohensee Jacek
  • Hubner Robert
  • Huculak Marzena
  • Iwaniuk Ewa
  • Jagieła Sylwia
  • Jakubczak Aleksandra
  • Jankiewicz Agnieszka
  • Janowska-Augustyn Joanna
  • Jaszewski Jakub
  • Jatkiewicz Krystyna
  • Jeżewska-Desperak Joanna
  • Józef Jasiński Jarosław
  • Kacperska Magdalena
  • Kamińska Monika
  • Kamirska-Niezgoda Joanna
  • Kania Małgorzata
  • Kawecki Michał
  • Kawełczyk Tomasz
  • Kempa Adrian
  • Klimek Przemysław
  • Klonowska Katarzyna
  • Klonowski Kamil
  • Kola Anna
  • Koldryn Maria
  • Kołek Grażyna
  • Kołodziejska Marta
  • Konopacka Maria
  • Kopeć Sylwia
  • Kowalska-Matuszewska Elżbieta
  • Kozieł Urszula
  • Kozłowska Honorata
  • Kroczek-Wasińska  Katarzyna
  • Kruczkowska-Król Iwa
  • Kubiak Lech
  • Kuc Anna
  • Kulągowska Iwona
  • Kulikowska-Antczak Grażyna
  • Kunicka Ewa
  • Łapińska Izabela
  • Łuszczak Małgorzata
  • Machowski Jacek
  • Maćkowiak Małgorzata
  • Majak Agnieszka
  • Makiel-Hędrak Marlena
  • Markiewicz Andrzej
  • Matusiak Krystyna
  • Mazur Justyna
  • Mazur Robert
  • Michalski Bartłomiej
  • Mielczarek Janusz
  • Milaniuk-Mitruk Angelika
  • Młynarczyk Dariusz
  • Mroczkowski Grzegorz
  • Myjak Aleksander
  • Niklewicz Danuta
  • Nowakowska-Troniewska Magdalena
  • Olszewski Aleksander
  • Ostrowska Wiesława
  • Ostrowski Aleksander
  • Pacuda Janusz
  • Pankowska Urszula
  • Pater Marcelina
  • Perdomo Angel
  • Piasta Szymon
  • Pieczykolan Kamil
  • Pietruczuk Elżbieta
  • Pietruczuk Jerzy
  • Pikulska Justyna
  • Pitucha Emilia
  • Piwowarski Jerzy
  • Poskier Zdzisław
  • Półrola Agnieszka
  • Prażmowski Piotr
  • Pyka Katarzyna
  • Rammer Sonia
  • Raźniewska Marta
  • Rdzanek Monika
  • Renkas Kaja
  • Reterska Dorota
  • Retkowska Izabella
  • Rędziniak Piotr
  • Rolniak Tomasz
  • Rudecki Łukasz
  • Rudzka-Miazga Aleksandra
  • Rygielski Michał
  • Rzepecka Martyna
  • Rzeszutek Sandra
  • Samborski Krzysztof
  • Sass Tamara
  • Sawionek Monika
  • Sidor Mateusz
  • Siupka Weronika
  • Skowroński Sebastian
  • Stabryła Sylwester
  • Stach Stanisław
  • Stachulska Patrycja
  • Staszewski Jacek
  • Struk Jarosław
  • Strzelecki Jakub
  • Surina Olena
  • Szumigaj-Badziak Anna
  • Szyszkowska Magdalena
  • Świtalska-Jończyk Anna
  • Tarkowska Grażyna
  • Tatarczak Małgorzata
  • Tes Agnieszka
  • Tomalski Krzysztof
  • Tomczyk Marta
  • Tomica Anna
  • Trojanowska Anna
  • Turlewicz Krzysztof
  • Uchman Magdalena
  • Urbalewicz Zbigniew
  • Urbański Rafał
  • Walaszczyk Karol
  • Wieczerniak Anna
  • Wieczorek Marcin
  • Wojdała-Markowska Hanna
  • Wojewoda Janusz
  • Wojtak Paweł
  • Wojtala Żaneta
  • Wolna Martyna
  • Wolski Lech
  • Wójcik Tatiana
  • Wroński Mieczysław
  • Wysocka Anna
  • Zacharewicz Marzena
  • Zaremba Małgorzata
  • Zaręba Witold
  • Zawada Klaudia
  • Zawadzka Agnieszka
  • Zembik Andrzej
  • Ziemińska Lidia
  • Zrobek Elżbieta
  • Żułkowski Mateusz